Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural
Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural Passos hotel features 6 rooms and lies a 10-minute ride from Cachoeira Da Lavrinha.
To reach Sao Jose da Barra, you need a 35-minute drive.
The rooms include a minibar fridge, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for your convenience. Bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower, also offer shower caps and bath sheets.
- Local attractions
- Cachoeira Da Lavrinha3.5 km
- Airports
- Aeroporto Estadual Tenente Lund Presotto de Franca103 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕑
What time can we check in at Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural hotel?
Guests of Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural hotel?
The Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural hotel guests must check out at 12:00. - 🚪
What room types are available in Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural hotel?
Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural hotel offers Chalet and Queen Room to choose from. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural hotel?
Free cancellation is provided at the Fazenda Passaredo Pousada Rural hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.